Ergebnis 2022

Lauf 1
Lauf 2
Lauf 3
Lauf 4
Lauf 5

Punktestand nach 5 Läufen des Horst-Niewrzol-Cup 2022

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 4 5 Ges
1 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 25 18 18 25 25 111
2 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 18 15 25 18 18 94
3 Damen Jedhoff Barbara 1968 0 0 15 15 15 45
4 Damen Abbing Katharina 1984 0 25 0 0 0 25
5 Damen Hauptstück Claudia 1976 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Elite Wilms Tobias 1985 18 25 12 15 0 70
2 Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 15 18 0 0 25 58
3 Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 25 0 25 0 0 50
4 Elite Dalen Duco van 1988 0 0 25 18 0 43
5 Elite Schmitz Brune 1999 0 0 0 25 0 25
6 Elite Pick Leon 1994 0 0 0 0 18 18
7 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 0 0 15 0 0 15
8 Elite Gerretsen Jelle 1986 0 0 0 12 0 12
9 Elite Klung Gabor 1983 0 0 0 11 0 11
9 Elite Mausfeld Alexander 1994 0 0 11 0 0 11
1 Handbike Reekers Johan 1957 25 0 0 0 0 25
1 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 18 25 0 0 25 68
2 Master 1 Millow Daniel 1976 15 18 25 0 0 58
3 Master 1 Müller Christoph 1981 10 0 0 0 18 28
4 Master 1 Schierbaum Matthias 1976 12 15 0 0 0 27
5 Master 1 Braam Robert 1975 25 0 0 0 0 25
6 Master 1 Brune Rene 1982 9 0 0 0 15 24
7 Master 1 Thünen Andreas 1981 11 10 0 0 0 21
8 Master 1 Kalisch Michael 1974 0 0 0 0 12 12
8 Master 1 Bernhardt Maik 1978 0 12 0 0 0 12
10 Master 1 Schönwald Gerrit 1982 0 11 0 0 0 11
11 Master 1 Hellwig Mark 1973 8 0 0 0 0 8
1 Master 2 Paß Dominik 1970 18 25 18 18 25 104
2 Master 2 Spoek Robert 1969 25 18 15 15 18 91
3 Master 2 Bross Alexander 1972 15 15 12 12 15 69
4 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 11 12 11 11 11 56
5 Master 2 Grasman Remco 1972 0 0 25 25 0 50
6 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 9 11 9 9 8 46
7 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 7 8 8 10 12 45
7 Master 2 Düren Andreas 1965 11 10 7 7 10 45
9 Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 8 7 5 8 7 35
10 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 12 9 6 0 0 27
11 Master 2 Vosmer Marten 1970 0 0 10 0 9 19
12 Master 2 Sump Michael 1970 4 4 3 6 0 17
13 Master 2 Höing Peter 1972 6 5 0 0 0 11
14 Master 2 Schäfer Wolfgang 1965 0 0 1 3 6 10
14 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 5 0 1 4 0 10
16 Master 2 Potdevin André 1972 0 0 2 5 0 7
17 Master 2 Handlögten Joachim 1970 0 6 0 0 0 6
18 Master 2 Schnellmann Jürgen 1963 0 0 4 0 0 4
19 Master 2 Cofano Cristiano 1968 3 0 0 0 0 3
20 Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 2 0 0 0 0 2
21 Master 2 Mausfeld Andreas 1968 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Master 3 Gerstäcker Joachim 1953 25 25 25 25 25 125
2 Master 3 Lentfort Andreas 1959 15 15 18 15 18 81
3 Master 3 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 18 12 15 18 15 78
4 Master 3 Thomauske Norbert 1959 12 11 12 12 12 59
5 Master 3 Schörken Gerd 1959 10 10 10 11 9 50
6 Master 3 Hecke Bernd 1959 0 18 11 0 0 29
7 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 0 0 10 0 11 21
7 Master 3 Pitone Michael 1959 11 0 0 0 10 21
1 Master 4 Beuzekom Aart van 1949 25 25 18 25 25 118
2 Master 4 Schubert Rudolf 1949 0 0 25 0 0 25
1 Master 5 Haan Ton de 1945 25 25 25 25 25 125
2 Master 5 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 18 18 18 18 18 90
1 U 19 Hilbring Jesper 2006 0 0 25 0 0 25

Agegrade

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 4 5 Ges
1 Master 3 Gerstäcker Joachim 1953 18 25 18 18 25 104
2 Master 2 Paß Dominik 1970 11 15 11 15 15 67
3 Master 2 Spoek Robert 1969 12 12 12 11 11 58
4 Master 3 Lentfort Andreas 1959 10 10 15 10 12 57
5 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 15 18 0 0 18 51
6 Master 2 Grasman Remco 1972 0 0 25 25 0 50
7 Master 3 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 8 9 10 12 10 49
8 Master 3 Thomauske Norbert 1959 9 5 9 8 9 40
9 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 5 8 8 9 6 36
10 Master 2 Bross Alexander 1972 4 7 5 7 7 30
11 Master 1 Braam Robert 1975 25 0 0 0 0 25
12 Master 2 Düren Andreas 1965 7 4 3 4 5 23
13 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 1 2 4 6 8 21
13 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 3 3 6 5 4 21
15 Master 3 Hecke Bernd 1959 0 11 7 0 0 18
16 Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 1 1 1 3 3 9
16 Master 1 Millow Daniel 1976 2 6 1 0 0 9
18 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 6 1 1 0 0 8
19 Master 4 Beuzekom Aart van 1949 1 1 1 1 1 5
19 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 1 1 1 1 1 5
19 Master 5 Haan Ton de 1945 1 1 1 1 1 5
19 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 1 1 1 1 1 5
19 Master 3 Schörken Gerd 1959 1 1 1 1 1 5
24 Master 2 Vosmer Marten 1970 0 0 2 0 2 4
24 Master 5 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 1 1 0 1 1 4
24 Master 2 Sump Michael 1970 1 1 1 1 0 4
24 Elite Wilms Tobias 1985 1 1 1 1 0 4
28 Damen Jedhoff Barbara 1968 0 0 1 1 1 3
28 Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 1 1 0 0 1 3
28 Master 2 Schäfer Wolfgang 1965 0 0 1 1 1 3
28 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 1 0 1 1 0 3
32 Master 1 Brune Rene 1982 1 0 0 0 1 2
32 Master 1 Müller Christoph 1981 1 0 0 0 1 2
32 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 0 0 1 0 1 2
32 Master 3 Pitone Michael 1959 1 0 0 0 1 2
32 Elite Dalen Duco van 1988 0 0 1 1 0 2
32 Master 2 Höing Peter 1972 1 1 0 0 0 2
32 Master 2 Potdevin André 1972 0 0 1 1 0 2
32 Master 1 Schierbaum Matthias 1976 1 1 0 0 0 2
32 Elite Schmitz Brune 1999 0 0 0 2 0 2
32 Master 4 Schubert Rudolf 1949 1 0 1 0 0 2
32 Master 1 Thünen Andreas 1981 1 1 0 0 0 2
32 Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 1 0 1 0 0 2
44 Master 1 Kalisch Michael 1974 0 0 0 0 1 1
44 Elite Pick Leon 1994 0 0 0 0 1 1
44 Damen Abbing Katharina 1984 0 1 0 0 0 1
44 Master 1 Bernhardt Maik 1978 0 1 0 0 0 1
44 Master 2 Cofano Cristiano 1968 1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Elite Gerretsen Jelle 1986 0 0 0 1 0 1
44 Master 2 Handlögten Joachim 1970 0 1 0 0 0 1
44 Master 1 Hellwig Mark 1973 1 0 0 0 0 1
44 U 19 Hilbring Jesper 2006 0 0 1 0 0 1
44 Elite Klung Gabor 1983 0 0 0 1 0 1
44 Elite Mausfeld Alexander 1994 0 0 1 0 0 1
44 Handbike Reekers Johan 1957 1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Master 2 Schnellmann Jürgen 1963 0 0 1 0 0 1
44 Master 1 Schönwald Gerrit 1982 0 1 0 0 0 1
44 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 0 0 1 0 0 1

 346 total views,  4 views today