Ergebnis 2021

Punktestand nach 3 Läufen

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 Ges
1 Damen Brömmel Lisa 1987 25 25 25 75
2 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 18 18 18 54
3 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 15 15 15 45
4 Damen Krallmann-Brüll Petra 1967 12 0 0 12
4 Damen Hernold Walburga 1962 0 0 12 12
1 Elite Schönwald Gerrit 1982 15 12 25 52
2 Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 18 18 0 36
3 Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 12 11 12 35
4 Elite Fischedick Malte 1995 0 25 0 25
4 Elite Thomas Christian 1987 25 0 0 25
6 Elite Pick Leon 1994 11 10 0 21
7 Elite Malmei Björn 1990 0 0 18 18
8 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 0 15 0 15
8 Elite Wilms Tobias 1985 0 0 15 15
1 Master 1 Schlieper Daniel 1981 25 25 18 68
2 Master 1 Lingnau Frank 1975 18 18 15 51
3 Master 1 Thünen Andreas 1981 15 10 10 35
4 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 0 0 25 25
5 Master 1 Müller Christoph 1981 0 12 12 24
6 Master 1 Bross Alexander 1972 0 11 11 22
7 Master 1 Potdevin André 1972 12 9 0 21
8 Master 1 Balzke Andreas 1977 0 15 0 15
9 Master 1 Kemmann Ralf 1974 10 0 0 10
9 Master 1 Prediger André 1976 10 0 0 10
11 Master 1 Völkers Daniel 1981 9 0 0 9
12 Master 1 Peppel Andreas 1974 7 0 0 7
1 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 18 25 18 61
2 Master 2 Niedrig Andreas 1967 25 0 25 50
3 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 15 18 15 48
4 Master 2 Düren Andreas 1965 12 12 11 35
4 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 10 15 10 35
6 Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 7 9 12 28
6 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 9 10 9 28
8 Master 2 Schnellmann Jürgen 1963 8 11 7 26
9 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 6 8 6 20
10 Master 2 Sump Michael 1970 5 7 5 17
11 Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 4 6 3 13
12 Master 2 Trispel Holger 1972 11 0 0 11
13 Master 2 Hernold Peter 1968 0 0 8 8
14 Master 2 Lüers Mark 1970 0 0 4 4
15 Master 2 Kortekamp Jörg 1963 3 0 0 3
1 Master 3 Gerstäcker Joachim 1953 12 25 25 62
2 Master 3 Lentfort Andreas 1959 25 18 18 61
3 Master 3 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 15 15 15 45
4 Master 3 Thomauske Norbert 1959 18 12 12 42
5 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 9 11 0 20
5 Master 3 Schörken Gerd 1959 10 10 0 20
7 Master 3 Pitone Michael 1959 11 0 0 11
1 Master 4 Nowak Manfred 1949 25 25 25 75
1 Master 5 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 25 18 18 61
2 Master 5 Schlitzkus Jürgen 1940 0 25 25 50
1 Para Maas Björn 1977 25 25 25 75

Agegrade

Platz Kategorie Nachname Vorname Jg 1 2 3 Ges
1 Master 3 Gerstäcker Joachim 1953 2 25 25 52
2 Master 3 Lentfort Andreas 1959 18 18 12 48
3 Master 2 Niedrig Andreas 1967 25 0 18 43
4 Master 2 Haselhoff Peter 1967 15 15 11 41
5 Master 1 Lingnau Frank 1975 9 12 10 31
6 Master 2 Wiegand Jirko 1968 11 11 8 30
7 Master 1 Schlieper Daniel 1981 12 9 7 28
8 Master 3 Pickenbrock Franz 1961 6 10 9 25
9 Master 3 Thomauske Norbert 1959 10 5 6 21
10 Master 1 Bierwirth Stefan 1974 0 0 15 15
10 Master 2 Düren Andreas 1965 8 3 4 15
12 Master 2 Graben Michael 1966 4 7 2 13
13 Damen Brömmel Lisa 1987 1 6 3 10
13 Master 2 Schnellmann Jürgen 1963 5 4 1 10
15 Master 1 Balzke Andreas 1977 0 8 0 8
16 Master 2 Bockholt Peter 1966 1 1 5 7
16 Elite Thomas Christian 1987 7 0 0 7
18 Master 2 Janning Heiner 1966 3 1 1 5
19 Damen Bockholt Anika 1977 1 1 1 3
19 Master 2 Dieckmann Jörg 1967 1 1 1 3
19 Master 5 Jockenhöfer Heinrich 1946 1 1 1 3
19 Para Maas Björn 1977 1 1 1 3
19 Elite Möllmann Tim 1991 1 1 1 3
19 Master 4 Nowak Manfred 1949 1 1 1 3
19 Damen Schlitzkus Saskia 1971 1 1 1 3
19 Elite Schönwald Gerrit 1982 1 1 1 3
19 Master 2 Sump Michael 1970 1 1 1 3
19 Master 1 Thünen Andreas 1981 1 1 1 3
19 Master 2 Vehof Hermann 1963 1 1 1 3
30 Master 1 Bross Alexander 1972 0 1 1 2
30 Master 1 Müller Christoph 1981 0 1 1 2
30 Master 5 Schlitzkus Jürgen 1940 0 1 1 2
30 Master 3 Petrasch Dr. Stephan 1954 1 1 0 2
30 Elite Pick Leon 1994 1 1 0 2
30 Master 1 Potdevin André 1972 1 1 0 2
30 Master 3 Schörken Gerd 1959 1 1 0 2
30 Elite Wilkens Johannes 1988 1 1 0 2
30 Elite Fischedick Malte 1995 0 2 0 2
39 Master 2 Hernold Peter 1968 0 0 1 1
39 Damen Hernold Walburga 1962 0 0 1 1
39 Master 2 Lüers Mark 1970 0 0 1 1
39 Elite Malmei Björn 1990 0 0 1 1
39 Elite Wilms Tobias 1985 0 0 1 1
39 Master 1 Kemmann Ralf 1974 1 0 0 1
39 Damen Krallmann-Brüll Petra 1967 1 0 0 1
39 Master 3 Pitone Michael 1959 1 0 0 1
39 Master 1 Prediger André 1976 1 0 0 1
39 Master 2 Trispel Holger 1972 1 0 0 1
39 Master 1 Völkers Daniel 1981 1 0 0 1
39 Elite Uplawski Christoph 1984 0 1 0 1

 

 44 total views,  1 views today