Ergebnis 2014

Sieger Zeitfahrcup 2014

Damen: Katja Wehmeier
Elite: Felix Edelhelfer
Handbike: Johan Reekers
Master 1: Michael Graben
Master 2: Heiko Reski
Master 3: Walter Mörle
Master 4: Jürgen Schlitzkus
U 19: Furkan Kuruderi


PlatzKategorieNachnameVornameJg12345678910Ges
1DamenWehmeierKatja19701001015151015101512112
2DamenBükerSilke1982984121280712072
4DamenGrotheVerena1993731109710910066
3DamenSchlitzkusSaskia19715219761269965
5DamenMarquardtAnika19778960090001042
6DamenSimensNathalie1992121212000000036
7DamenKleinjanJanny196400000001501530
DamenSchnaßNicole197100150015000030
9DamenSpeicherAngelika von1956000080080016
10DamenVerhagenAlicja19880150000000015
DamenVermoutNicoll19831500000000015
12DamenBrökelschenChristiane19740000000120012
DamenFischerAnna19830000012000012
14DamenBeyKisten de19900100000000010
DamenBorchersSteffi19680000100000010
16DamenHaschkeMelanie197400900000009
17DamenGrimbergDenise199500800000008
18DamenMeerhuisJondy197707000000007
DamenTilligMelanie196500700000007
20DamenJolantaPoczatek197760000000006
DamenZuddasBirgit197006000000006
22DamenGewehrRebekka198405000000005
DamenHoutsCeule van198800500000005
24DamenFalkensteinBritta196704000000004
Damenvan der VelseTessa198940000000004
26DamenHalbachMonika196700300000003
27DamenLippkeElke195900200000002
28DamenBehrensAnna195200100000001
DamenHanselNora198501000000001
DamenValkensteinBritta196700100000001
1EliteEdelhelferFelix1979121012151515151500109
2EliteLingnauFrank197510129121212091215103
3EliteHilligJörg1977570788987968
4EliteKühnMarkus19801658910866664
5EliteMoltmakesTymen19798800000091035
6EliteFranzeDaniel19770000091078034
7EliteMillowDaniel197615071000000032
8EliteLangenkampMarek19859060000001227
9EliteKuhlmannBjörn1983040067440025
10EliteDefauwesRoel199300000012120024
EliteMassinkMarco19880150900000024
12EliteWoltersLukas19850005100700022
13EliteMeermannJordy19770900000100019
14EliteNiklasKai19860000000015015
ElitePotrebitschGeorg19840015000000015
16EliteMüllerJan-Ckristof1979102000650014
17EliteUplawskiChristoph1984000070500012
18EliteEeThomas van19930010000000010
EliteSomsenMart19940000000010010
20EliteDuwigneauBeau199500800000008
21EliteSchillingsSven198470000000007
22EliteRippingerRobby197800060000006
EliteSachtlevenJan199060000000006
24EliteBeekhuisKoen199105000000005
25EliteGawlikStefan197610300000004
EliteKrebsJohannes199400400000004
EliteMüllerChristoph197940000000004
28EliteKruzaMarius197600000003003
EliteKukielkaKai199430000000003
30EliteCzollmannPascal197820000000002
31EliteLoockStefan198200100000001
EliteZelinJan198310000000001
1HandbikeReekersJohan19570000000150015
1Master 1GrabenMichael19661210121215150151215118
2Master 1SpoekRobert196910128901210129890
3Master 1SchröerOlaf19699770121091071081
4Master 1GrasmanRemco19720015150015015060
5Master 1ScholtenMichael19745450109006746
6Master 1NiedrigAndreas1967151510000000040
7Master 1KalveramBodo1968121086084434
8Master 1SchäferWolfgang1965111434760128
9Master 1BockholtPeter1966432008000623
10Master 1HandlögtenJoachim1970050097000021
Master 1TewesHeiko19710900001200021
12Master 1JeletichMarco19670000000081220
13Master 1HermannMichael1970111700003316
Master 1JansenWolfgang1974110075000216
Master 1AldusJoost1974604000005116
Master 1SlagelambersStefan1965880000000016
Master 1SuperIngo19710061000000016
18Master 1SchwarzerAndreas1972111211070115
19Master 1WessingBerhard1966760000000013
20Master 1HeinenDanyel1974110062000111
Master 1HaschkeMarkus1970003800000011
22Master 1SeegersAndy19690000000010010
23Master 1BergmannOliver196700900000009
Master 1BirkendorfKlaus197100000009009
25Master 1OrschotJürgen197230000000058
Master 1BelauChristian197000000080008
27Master 1EikermannLars196700131000117
Master 1ArensAndreas197011100400007
Master 1HernoldPeter196800160000007
Master 1HöingPeter197211102100107
Master 1NölkerNorbert196620005000007
32Master 1HeinzRainer197300150000006
33Master 1FleischmannMarkus196900000005005
Master 1NießingUwe197100001004005
Master 1Volker197001004000005
36Master 1OoorschotJurgen van197200100000203
37Master 1FischerStephan197100000000011
Master 1BrozioBernhard196900000000011
Master 1HerkendellRalph196900100000001
Master 1HumpaMarcin196700100000001
Master 1KöhlerChristoph196700100000001
Master 1KronshageKim197010000000001
Master 1LobertMario197101000000001
Master 1MüllerThorsten196810000000001
Master 1OstendorpJörg197310000000001
Master 1SchäferSteffen196700000100001
Master 1SchöbelKai197100000100001
Master 1TenbrockAndreas196501000000001
Master 1VennefrohneJan196800100000001
Master 1ZudolasGuiseppe196901000000001
1Master 2ReskiHeiko19631515151515150151215132
2Master 2HeckeBernd195912100910121510159102
3Master 2WormsArne19641012121212101012010100
4Master 2ThomauskeNorbert1959891010991299685
5Master 2BlokeschWinfried1956658677015348
6Master 2MeinersThomas1959046765533241
7Master 2MilatzLothar1955535056054134
8Master 2TheimerNorbert1963000000886830
Master 2JankowskiPaul1955324444422130
10Master 2LinnemannMichael1957067088000029
11Master 2RüsinkErik196400000000101222
12Master 2NoffkeBert1963770000060020
13Master 2HinterlangHarry1962100800070016
14Master 2WazinskiMartin1958000000007714
15Master 2SchörkenGerd1959111320301113
16Master 2BleckingHeiko196100900000009
Master 2SchnierLars-Olaf196000000090009
Master 2SoykeBerndt196290000000009
19Master 2GreupinkRalph196300000170008
Master 2HalSnak van195800000000808
Master 2VerkampenHenri195608000000008
22Master 2PitoneMichael195911003100017
23Master 2ConradPeter196300000060006
Master 2GrotheSven196340000200006
25Master 2NeppRobby196220100000115
26Master 2StrichRoland196000050000005
27Master 2HovenChris van den196300000000044
Master 2BrinkdöbkeFrank196400000300014
Master 2BockAlexander196200000004004
30Master 2WikerDimitri196100300000003
31Master 2BernertJost196400200000002
Master 2MeisnerDirk196311000000002
1Master 3MörleWalter19521212121515151515120123
2Master 3NowakManfred1949910101201212121015102
3Master 3SchummerHeinz19471090101210101091292
4Master 3HartfilEmil19508647877651064
5Master 3BeuzekomAart van19490758108977061
6Master 3WelzWolfgang1947653676604851
7Master 3PouwelsBen1949006099890041
8Master 3DöllingDieter1953541065052735
9Master 3KönigPeter1946432554541033
10Master 3BakkerBert195400150000015030
11Master 3SimonDetlef1948008900008025
12Master 3DuijnAtty19451500000000015
Master 3OosterveldGerrit1946087000000015
Master 3VerhagenBarend19540150000000015
15Master 3WiesmannWil-Bernd1951000000003912
16Master 3LippkeWolfgang195200900000009
17Master 3HaanTon de194500000008008
18Master 3NorgeHarald194670000000007
19Master 3PetraschDr. Stephan195400000000606
1Master 4SchlitzkusJürgen194015151515151515151515135
2Master 4BuhlPeter1943010910101012129991
3Master 4RobrechtWerner1941001212121200121272
4Master 4NeppManni194112121000000101054
1Master 5NiewrzolHorst1939151515151212151500114
2Master 5DrosselPeter193612100121001012121593
3Master 5BoxtelJan van193600120151512015069
4Master 5ZandjansMas19380120000000012
1U 19KuruderiFurkan199712150000000027
2U 19DunkerLuka19951500000000015
U 19HalCaspen van19990000000015015
U 19HoogenbergRonny19950000000150015
U 19Möllers-HüfingPaul20050000150000015